Schedule

Championship Week

3rd place Game

Tryna Score Vs Blindhawks 7:00 PM

Championship Game

Wolfpack Vs New England Patriots 8:00 PM

All Star Game

White Vs Blue 9:00 PM

Playoffs Week 2

YTA Blades Vs Mufasa @ 7:00

Game 1 19-12               Game 2 13-12

Flaming Bunnies Vs. Wildthingz @ 8:00 North

Game 1 14-19                Game 2 13-6

New England Patriots vs Tryna Score @ 8:00 South

Game 38-12

Fluffy Unicorns vs JTP @ 9:00 North

Game 27-20

Wolfpack Vs. Blindhawks @ 9:00 South

Game  63-7

Playoffs Week 1

YTA Blades Vs Wildthingz @ 7:00 North

Game 1 13-19                Game 2 13-6

Fluffy Unicorns Vs Blindhawks @ 7:00 South

Score 12-21

Wolfpack vs JTP  @ 8:00 North

Score 39-13

New England Patriots vs Clyde @ 8:00 South

Score 39-6

Tryna Score Vs Shanaynay @ 9:00 North

Score 26-0

Mufasa Vs Burnt Chicken @ 9:00 South

Game 1 28-0                 Game 2 20-0

Week 11

Wildthingz Vs Shanaynay @ 7PM North

Game 1 0-18             Game 2 13-20

Clyde Vs YTA Blades @ 7PM South

Game 1 13-6             Game 2 6-0

Wolfpack Vs Fluffy Unicorns @ 8PM North

Game 1  20-7            Game 2 19-6

Flaming Bunnies Vs YTA Blades @ 8PM South

Game 1 15-13              Game 2 18-19

New England Patriots Vs Burnt Chicken @ 9PM

Game 1 8-0                 Game 2 6-0

Week 10

Fluffy Unicorns Vs Burnt Chicken @ 7PM South

Game 1 28-0             Game 2 26-6

New England Patriots Vs Clyde @ 7PM North

Game 1 25-0             Game 2 25-0

JTP VS Flaming Bunnies @ 8PM South

Game 1 22-19            Game 2 20-0

Wildthingz VS New England Patriots @ 8PM North

Game 1 0-34             Game 2 13-44

Tryna Score VS Fluffy Unicorns @ 9PM South

Game 1 12-6                     Game 2 7-7

Mufasa VS Blindhawks @ 9PM North

Game 1 7-20      Game 2 16-28

Week 9

Wolfpack – Blindhawks 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1 20-0      Game 2 13-7

Tryna Score – Shanaynay 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 26-6     Game 2 12-13

Shanaynay – JTP 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1 21-18     Game 2 19-14

Tryna Score – Blindhawks 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1 14-0    Game 2 18-13

 

Week 8

YTA Blades – Wildthingz  7:00 PM @ North

Game 1 26-7      Game 2 27-6

JTP – Clyde 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1 2-21      Game 2 13-12

Wildthingz – Mufasa 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 23-0      Game 2 40-0

Burnt Chicken – Clyde 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1 6-7     Game 2 0-20

Flaming Bunnies – Wolfpack 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1 6-33    Game 2 12-32

Week7

Fluffy Unicorns – YTA Blades 7:00 PM @ North

Game 1 7-0       Game 2 12-20

Burnt Fried Chicken – Flaming Bunnies 7:00 PM @ South

Game 1 12-19       Game 2 2-34

JTP – Burnt Fried Chicken 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1 19-6       Game 2 13-6

Wolf Pack – Wildthingz 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 36-0      Game 2 20-0

Mufasa – Wolf Pack 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1 6-26       Game 2 0-20

Pink Pantsters – Shanaynay 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1 12-6       Game 2 6-19

Week6

Fluffy Unicorns – New England Patriots 7:00 PM @ North

Game 1 6-12       Game 2 7-6

Shanaynay – Yitzi's Team 7:00 PM @ South

Game 1 0-32       Game 2 0-30

Pink Pansters – YTA Blades 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1  14-0       Game 2 26-7

Clyde – Flaming Bunnies 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 26-12         Game 2 14-0

Wildthingz – JTP 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1 0-22       Game 2 0-0

Burnt Fried Chicken – Mufasa 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1 0-25        Game 2 0-25

Week 5

Clydes – Yitzburgh Feelers 7:00 PM @ North

Game 1 13-21         Game 2 14-13

YTA Blades – Flaming Bunnies 7:00 PM @ South

Game 1 14-12         Game 2 36-6

Wildthingz – Burnt Fried Chicken 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1 14-6         Game 2 12-6

Mufasa  – New England Patriots 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 0-20        Game 2 0-6

Pink Pansters – Fluffy Unicorns 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1 12-14         Game 2 12-21

Shananay – Wolf Pack 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1  0-19         Game 2 0-19

Week 4

New England Patriots – Yitzi's Team 7:00 PM @ North

Game 1 0-28         Game 2 13-29

YTA Blades – Clyde 7:00 PM @ South

Game 1 7-13       Game 2 0-35

Wildthingz – Burnt Fried Chicken 8:00 PM @ North

Cancelled can't make it cause of the riots

Flaming Bunnies – Shanaynay 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 0-13         Game 2 0-19

Fluffy Unicorns – Mufasa 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1 20-0         Game 2 13-7

JTP – Pink Pantsters 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1 6-29         Game 2 7-12

Week 3

Clyde – Shanaynay 7:00 PM @ North

Game 1 0-25         Game 2 14-19

Mufasa – YTA Blades 7:00 PM @ South

Game 1 6-0         Game 2 25-0

Pink Pantsters – Wildthingz 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1 42-20         Game 2 26-13

Burnt Fried Chicken – Flaming Bunnies 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 0-48         Game 2 0-25

New England Patriots – Fanatics 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1 7-25         Game 2 15-12

Yitzi's Team – JTP 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1 36-6         Game 2 26-6

Week 2

YTA Blades – New England Patriots 7:00 PM @ South

Game 1 8-13          Game 2 16-26

JTP – Mufasa 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1 0-22         Game 2 18-6

Wildthingz – Yitzi's Team 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 12-42        Game 2 0-28

Fanatics – Clyde's 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1  18-7       Game 2 26-8

Flaming Bunnies – Fluffy Unicorns 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1  6-22      Game 2 0-25

Week 1

Pink Pantsters Vs. Burnt Fried Chicken 7:00 PM @ North

Game 1 48-0             Game 2 28-0

New England Patriots Vs. Flaming Bunnies 7:00 PM @ South

Game 1 32-6              Game 2 25-0

Fluffy Unicorns Vs. Wildthingz 8:00 PM @ North

Game 1 35-0              Game 2 45-0

JTP Vs. YTA Blades 8:00 PM @ South

Game 1 7-6                 Game 2 7-6

Yitzi's Team Vs. Fanatics 9:00 PM @ North

Game 1  0-19             Game 2 6-18

Mufasa Vs. Shanaynay 9:00 PM @ South

Game 1  8-6                Game 2 12-0