Schedule/Scores

 

PLAYOFFS – Semi Finals Feb. 17th
FIELD A
Team 1 Team 2 Score
18:30
19:30 Kosher Casual (1) Rashbag Rhinos (4)
20:30 Judean Rebels (2) Big Blue (3)

 

PLAYOFFS – Quarter Finals Feb 10th.
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 Team 2 Score Team 1 Team 2 Score
18:30
19:30 (1) Kosher Casual (8) Eden's Eagles 39 – 6 (2) Judean Rebels (7) Paiges/ Wolves 62 – 6
20:30 (3) Big Blue (6) Mishaan 46 – 20 (4) Just Not Fare (5) Rashbag Rhinos 12 – 26

 

Week 10 Feb 3rd
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
18:30 Just Not Fare LGRTF  19-0  20-0 Kosher Casual Eden's Eagles  20-0  28-0
19:30 Judean Rebels Mishaan  26-0  20-7
20:30 Rashbag Rhinos Big Blue  18-19  12-26 the Wolves Wildkats  8-7  7-0

 

week 9 Jan 27th
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
18:30 Rashbag Rhinos Eden's Eagles 27 – 0 14 – 6
19:30 Rashbag Rhinos LGRTF 13 – 0 16 – 12 Big Blue Mishaan 6 – 0 12 – 6
20:30 Just Not Fare Judean Rebels 0 – 25 0 – 18 Kosher Casual Wildkatz 32 – 0 27 – 0
BYE: the Wolves

 

week 8 Jan. 13th
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
18:30 Mishaan Rashbag Rhinos  18-6  13-27
19:30 Wildkatz Rashbag Rhinos  0-25  6-18 Just Not Fare Paiges Lakers/Wolves  19-0  0-0
20:30 Big Blue Kosher Casual  6-16  0-14 Judean Rebels LGRTF  25-0  28-0

 

week 7 Jan. 6th
FIELD A
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
18:30 Mishaan Just Not Fare  0 – 26   6-40
19:30 Big Blue Eden's Eagles  20-0  20-6
20:30 Kosher Casual LGRTF  14-6  12-6
21:30 Judean Rebels Paiges Lakers/wolves  28-0  26-0
BYE: Rashbag Rhinos, Wildkats

 

week 6 Dec. 30th
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
18:30
19:30 Eden's Eagles Paiges Lakers/Wolves 25 – 0 25 – 0 Mishhan LGRTF 12 – 0 18 – 0
20:30 Big Blue Judean Rebals 14 – 6 0 – 13 Just Not Fare Wildkatz 6 – 0 26 – 0
BYE: Rashbag Rhinos, Kosher Casual

 

week 5 Dec. 16th
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
19:30 Just Not Fare Eden's Eagles  14-0  21-13 19:30 Judean Rebels Rashbag Rhinos  26-6  20-18
20:30 Big Blue The wolves  13-0  25-0 20:30 Kosher Casual Mishaan  20-0  19-2
21:30 Wildkatz LGRTF  0-19  7-12

 

week 4 Dec. 9th
FIELD A
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
18:30 Kosher Casual Rashbag Rhinos  24-6  26-18
19:30 Edens Eagles Mishaan  12-0  0-13
20:30 Paige's Lakers/Wolves LGRTF  13-6  0-0
21:30 Judean Rebels Wildkatz  20-0  25-0

 

week 3 Dec. 2nd
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 (DARK) Team 2 (WHITE) Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 (DARK) Team 2 (WHITE) Score 1 Score 2
18:30 18:30
19:30 Judean Rebels Kosher Casual 7-13 13-6 19:30 Rashbag Rhinos The wolves 8-14 0-7
20:30 Big Blue Just Not Fare 13-12 21-0 20:30 Wildkatz Edens Eagles 6-6 6-6
BYE: LGRTF/Rachel's, Mishaan

 

week 2 November 25th
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 (BLACK) Team 2 (WHITE) Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 (BLACK) Team 2 (WHITE) Score 1 Score 2
18:30 Just not Fare Rashbag Rhinos 9-14 7-6
19:30 Kosher Casual The wolves 29-0 28-0 Eden's Eagles Judean Rebels 0-21 0-20
20:30 Big Blue Coolbeans/Rachel's 25-14 27-8 Wildkatz Eretz capital 6-19 14-16

 

week 1 November 18th
FIELD A FIELD B
Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2 Team 1 Team 2 Score 1 Score 2
18:30
19:30 Kosher Casual Just not Fare 14-6 14-0 Eretz Capital The wolves 13-6 28-6
20:30 Big Blue Wildkatz/ MMY 20-0 19-0 Rachels Team Eden's Eagles 14-7 0-6
BYE: Rashbag Rhinos, Judean Rebels