Schedule

Season Schedule
Restart Week 7 – May 28
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
The Mob vs Big Blue May 28 10:15 Field 1
Hakotel Hippos vs Whistle Blowers May 28 11:15 Field 1
Lev Mordechai vs Chofetz Chaim May 28 12:15 Field 1
Restart Week 6 – May 21
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Judean Audiobook Project vs The Mob May 21 10:15 Field 1
Whistle Blowers vs WSG Mercaz Moosen May 21 11:15 Field 1
Hakotel Hippos vs Chofetz Chaim May 21 12:15 Field 1
Restart Week 5 – May 14
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Judean Audiobook Project vs Hakotel Hippos May 14 11:15 Field 1
Whistle Blowers vs Big Blue May 14 11:15 Field 2
Lev Mordechai vs The Mob May 14 12:15 Field 1
WSG Mercaz Moosen vs Chofetz Chaim May 14 12:15 Field 2
Restart Week 4 – May 7
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Lev Mordechai vs Big Blue May 7 11:15 Field 1  6-30
The Mob vs Hakotel Hippos May 7 11:15 Field 2  20-19
Judean Audiobook Project vs WSG Mercaz Moosen May 7 12:15 Field 1  8-27
Whistle Blowers vs Chofetz Chaim May 7 12:15 Field 2  22-26
             
Restart Week 3 – Apr. 30
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
WSG Mercaz Moosen vs Big Blue Apr. 30 11:15 Field 1 44-6
Lev Mordechai vs Hakotel Hippos Apr. 30 11:15 Field 2 6-26
Whistle Blowers vs The Mob Apr. 30 12:15 Field 1 24-0
Chofetz Chaim vs Judean Audiobook Project Apr. 30 12:15 Field 2 14-21
Restart Week 2 – Apr. 23
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Judean Audiobook Project vs Big Blue Apr. 23 10:00 Field 1 22-14
Hakotel Hippos vs WSG Mercaz Moosen Apr. 23 11:00 Field 1 0-40
Whistle Blowers vs Lev Mordechai Apr. 23 12:00 Field 1 20-0
Restart Week 1 – Apr. 17
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Lev Mordechai vs Judean Audiobook Project Apr. 17 20:40 Field 1 7-20
WSG Mercaz Moosen vs Diesel Devils Apr. 17 21:00 Field 2 34-13
Chofetz Chaim vs Big Blue Apr. 17 21:40 Field 1 6-20
Week 6 – Dec. 26
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Toras Chaim vs Bais Dec. 26 19:00 Field 1 24-8
Derech Etz Chaim vs IOT Tech Titans Dec. 26 19:30 Field 2 21-46
Judean Audiobook Project vs Diesel Devils Dec. 26 20:00 Field 1 26-20
Psychobunnies vs WSG Mercaz Moosen Dec. 26 20:30 Field 2 0-32
Fayazi Tigers vs The Suit Ladies Dec. 26 20:30 Field 4 22-0
Sparks vs Big Blue Dec. 26 21:00 Field 3 0-40
IFG Pandas vs The Huskies Dec. 26 21:00 Field 1 20-12
Chofetz Chaim vs Lev Mordechai Dec. 26 21:30 Field 2 19-6
American Eagles vs Route 38 Warriors Dec. 26 21:30 Field 4 0-25
Week 5 – Dec. 18/19
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
American Eagles vs Lev Mordechai Dec. 18 10:00 Field 2 20-13
Route 38 Warriors vs Chofetz Chaim Dec. 18 11:00 Field 2 21-12
Whistle Blowers vs Psychobunnies Dec. 19 19:00 Field 1 4-18
The Suit Ladies vs Big Blue Dec. 19 19:30 Field 2 26-6
The Mob vs IOT Tech Titans Dec. 19 20:00 Field 1 12-15
The Huskies vs Diesel Devils Dec. 19 20:30 Field 2 18-24
Derech Etz Chaim vs WSG Mercaz Moosen Dec. 19 21:00 Field 1 13-25
Toras Chaim vs IFG Pandas Dec. 19 21:30 Field 2 9-0
Week 4 – Dec. 11
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Derech Etz Chaim vs Judean Audiobook Project Dec. 11 10:00 Field 3 31-18
Fayazi Tigers vs Route 38 Warriors Dec. 11 10:00 Field 4 19-19
IFG Pandas vs Diesel Devils Dec. 11 11:00 Field 3 25-18
The Suit Ladies vs Sparks Dec. 11 11:00 Field 4 6-12
The Mob vs WSG Mercaz Moosen Dec. 11 11:15 Field 2 14-31
IOT Tech Titans vs Whistle Blowers Dec. 11 12:00 Field 1 28-18
Lev Mordechai vs Big Blue Dec. 11 12:15 Field 2 18-18
Toras Chaim vs The Huskies Dec. 11 13:00 Field 1 24-7
American Eagles vs Chofetz Chaim Dec. 11 13:15 Field 2 44-6
Week 3 – Dec. 4/5
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Lev Mordechai vs The Suit Ladies Dec. 4 11:30 Field 2 7-14
Fayazi Tigers vs American Eagles Dec. 4 12:00 Field 1 25-26
Sparks vs Chofetz Chaim Dec. 4 12:30 Field 2 18-24
Whistle Blowers vs Judean Audioboook Project Dec. 5 19:00 Field 1 43-2
DEC vs Bais Dec. 5 19:30 Field 2 41-28
IFG Pandas vs WSG Mercaz Moosen Dec. 5 20:00 Field 1 0-21
Diesel Devils vs Psychobunnies Dec. 5 20:30 Field 2 0-20
Route 38 Warriors vs Big Blue Dec. 5 21:00 Field 1 20-18
The Mob vs The Huskies Dec. 5 21:30 Field 2 27-0
Week 2 – Nov. 27/28
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Route 38 Warriors vs Sparks Nov. 27 11:30 Field 2 19-20
Fayazi Tigers vs Lev Mordechai Nov. 27 12:00 Field 1 26-6
Chofetz Chaim vs The Suit Ladies Nov. 27 12:30 Field 2 14-14
Derech Etz Chaim vs Whistle Blowers Nov. 28 19:00 Field 1 13-13
The Huskies vs WSG Mercaz Moosen Nov. 28 19:30 Field 2 6-26
American Eagles vs Big Blue Nov. 28 20:00 Field 1 39-41
Toras Chaim vs The Mob Nov. 28 20:30 Field 2 6-24
Judean Audiobook Project vs Bais Nov. 28 21:00 Field 1 0-20
Psychobunnies vs IOT Tech Nov. 28 21:30 Field 2 25-6
Week 1 – Nov. 21
HOME TEAM (white) AWAY TEAM (dark) Date Time Location Score
Derech Etz Chaim vs The Huskies Nov. 21 20:00 Field 1 32-12
Bais vs Psychobunnies Nov. 21 20:30 Field 2 20-19
Toras Chaim vs IOT Tech Titans Nov. 21 21:00 Field 1 16-22
Lev Mordechai vs Sparks Nov. 21 21:30 Field 2 6-19